Compare properties

Property price in Republic of Cyprus

Found 22464 listings:
For Sale
600 000 € 3 240 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 185 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 548 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 4
For Sale
750 000 € 4 660 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 161 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 469 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 3
For Sale
800 000 € 2 670 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 300 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 2600 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 2
For Sale
890 000 € 2 970 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 300 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 630 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 6
  • Bathrooms: 7
For Sale
475 000 € 2 950 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 161 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 502 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 3
For Sale
950 000 € 3 800 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 250 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 500 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 3
For Sale
420 000 € 2 800 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 150 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 325 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 2
  • Rooms: 3
For Sale
320 000 € 2 130 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 150 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 800 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Rooms: 4
For Sale
550 000 € 2 750 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 200 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Rooms: 4
For Sale
3 000 000 € 8 240 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 364 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 512 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
  • Bathrooms: 4
For Sale
2 000 000 € 5 460 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 366 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 569 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
  • Bathrooms: 5
For Sale
575 000 € 3 040 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 189 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 453 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 3
For Sale
430 000 € 2 430 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 177 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 520 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 3
For Sale
325 000 € 1 430 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 227 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 600 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 3
For Sale
350 000 € 1 670 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 210 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 610 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 3
For Sale
425 000 € 2 540 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 167 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 549 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 3
For Sale
525 000 € 2 920 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 180 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 554 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 3
For Sale
650 000 € 1 630 € / sq.m.

Fabulous villa, Eparchia Pafou, Republic of Cyprus

Eparchia Pafou, Republic of Cyprus Details
  • Area: 400 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 771 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
  • Rooms: 6
For Sale
1 000 000 € 2 010 € / sq.m.

Fabulous villa, Eparchia Pafou, Republic of Cyprus

Eparchia Pafou, Republic of Cyprus Details
  • Area: 498 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1150 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Rooms: 5

Property prices in Republic of Cyprus - in rubles, euros and dollars on Propimo.com. Found 22464 objects.