Compare properties

Property price in Republic of Cyprus

Found 22464 listings:
For Sale
494 000 € 3 710 € / sq.m.

Beautiful villa, Nicosia, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus

Nicosia, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus Details
  • Area: 133 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 300 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
1 411 400 € 5 650 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 250 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1500 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
470 500 € 2 770 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 170 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 310 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
552 800 € 1 910 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 290 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 4014 sq.m.
  • Storey: 2
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
1 058 600 € 2 650 € / sq.m.

Fabulous villa, Nicosia, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus

Nicosia, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus Details
  • Area: 400 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1000 sq.m.
  • Storey: 2
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
764 500 € 5 880 € / sq.m.

Beautiful villa, Nicosia, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus

Nicosia, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus Details
  • Area: 130 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 115 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
1 058 600 € 2 000 € / sq.m.

Gorgeous villa, Nicosia, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus

Nicosia, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus Details
  • Area: 530 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 2600 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
For Sale
882 200 € 4 410 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 200 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 752 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
1 352 600 € 3 070 € / sq.m.

Fabulous villa, Nicosia, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus

Nicosia, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus Details
  • Area: 440 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 650 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
For Sale
529 300 € 2 650 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 200 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 600 sq.m.
  • Storey: 3
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
1 058 600 € 2 790 € / sq.m.

Fabulous villa, Nicosia, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus

Nicosia, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus Details
  • Area: 380 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 548 sq.m.
  • Storey: 2
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
685 200 € 4 230 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 162 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 312 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 2
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
540 000 € 3 970 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 136 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 326 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 2
For Sale
499 000 € 2 880 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 173 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 403 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 2
For Sale
3 461 200 € 7 060 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 490 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 2292 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 2
  • Bedrooms: 4

Property prices in Republic of Cyprus - in rubles, euros and dollars on Propimo.com. Found 22464 objects.