Compare properties

Property price in Republic of Cyprus

Found 22464 listings:
For Sale
300 000 € 2 520 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 119 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 3
  • Rooms: 4
For Sale
650 000 € 6 070 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 107 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 2
  • Rooms: 4
For Sale
1 950 000 € 7 410 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 263 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 2
  • Rooms: 4
For Sale
460 000 € 3 070 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 150 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 2
For Sale
750 000 € 7 010 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 107 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 2
  • Rooms: 4
For Sale
320 000 € 2 320 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 138 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 1
  • Rooms: 4
For Sale
350 000 € 1 460 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 240 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 2
  • Rooms: 5
For Sale
650 000 € 2 950 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 220 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 3
For Sale
1 450 000 € 4 830 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 300 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 4
  • Rooms: 5
For Sale
1 350 000 € 6 400 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 211 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 3
  • Rooms: 4
For Sale
1 100 000 € 6 880 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 160 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 2
  • Bathrooms: 2
  • Rooms: 3

Property prices in Republic of Cyprus - in rubles, euros and dollars on Propimo.com. Found 22464 objects.