Compare properties

Property price in Republic of Cyprus

Found 22464 listings:
For Sale
1 479 100 € 7 590 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 195 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 240 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
497 000 € 3 010 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 165 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 370 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 2
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
248 500 € 2 070 € / sq.m.

Beautiful villa, Nicosia, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus

Nicosia, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus Details
  • Area: 120 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 200 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 2
For Sale
272 200 € 1 180 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 231 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 220 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
461 500 € 3 250 € / sq.m.

Beautiful villa, Nicosia, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus

Nicosia, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus Details
  • Area: 142 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 163 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
14 791 200 € 14 530 € / sq.m.

Gorgeous villa, Nicosia, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus

Nicosia, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus Details
  • Area: 1018 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1164 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
1 124 100 € 5 620 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 200 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 800 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
508 800 € 2 310 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 220 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 400 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 2
  • Bedrooms: 5
For Sale
2 958 200 € 3 940 € / sq.m.

Gorgeous villa, Nicosia, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus

Nicosia, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus Details
  • Area: 750 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 900 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
520 700 € 3 060 € / sq.m.

Magnificent villa, Nicosia, Eparchia Pafou, Republic of Cyprus

Nicosia, Eparchia Pafou, Republic of Cyprus Details
  • Area: 170 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 293 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
343 200 € 2 750 € / sq.m.

Beautiful villa, Nicosia, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus

Nicosia, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus Details
  • Area: 125 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 180 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
2 366 600 € 6 100 € / sq.m.

Fabulous villa, Nicosia, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus

Nicosia, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus Details
  • Area: 388 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 825 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
467 400 € 2 360 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 198 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 679 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 2
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
3 549 900 € 3 550 € / sq.m.

Gorgeous villa, Nicosia, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus

Nicosia, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus Details
  • Area: 1000 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 2620 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 7
For Sale
532 500 € 3 130 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 170 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 400 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
591 700 € 3 790 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 156 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 255 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
414 200 € 2 440 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 170 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 600 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3

Property prices in Republic of Cyprus - in rubles, euros and dollars on Propimo.com. Found 22464 objects.