Compare properties

Property price in Republic of Cyprus

Found 22464 listings:
For Sale
495 300 € 3 540 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 140 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 581 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 3
For Sale
470 000 € 2 850 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 165 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 800 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Rooms: 4
For Sale
975 000 € 2 670 € / sq.m.

Fabulous villa, Eparchia Pafou, Republic of Cyprus

Eparchia Pafou, Republic of Cyprus Details
  • Area: 365 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1350 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 4
For Sale
430 000 € 2 150 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 200 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 312 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 4
For Sale
2 890 000 € 11 750 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 246 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
  • Bathrooms: 5
  • Rooms: 6
For Sale
705 700 € 1 920 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 368 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1680 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
3 194 900 € 7 610 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 420 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1120 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
For Sale
4 850 000 € 6 060 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 800 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1500 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
  • Bathrooms: 5
For Sale
7 500 000 € 9 380 € / sq.m.

Gorgeous villa, Eparchia Larnakas, Republic of Cyprus

Eparchia Larnakas, Republic of Cyprus Details
  • Area: 800 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 5000 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 8
  • Bathrooms: 7

Property prices in Republic of Cyprus - in rubles, euros and dollars on Propimo.com. Found 22464 objects.