Compare properties

Property price in Republic of Cyprus

Found 22464 listings:
For Sale
270 500 € 1 790 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 151 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 266 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
470 400 € 1 470 € / sq.m.

Fabulous villa, Nicosia, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus

Nicosia, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus Details
  • Area: 320 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 642 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
2 940 500 € 5 350 € / sq.m.

Gorgeous villa, Nicosia, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus

Nicosia, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus Details
  • Area: 550 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 884 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
For Sale
411 700 € 2 060 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 200 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 418 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
646 900 € 2 700 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 240 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 261 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
941 000 € 2 690 € / sq.m.

Fabulous villa, Nicosia, Eparchia Pafou, Republic of Cyprus

Nicosia, Eparchia Pafou, Republic of Cyprus Details
  • Area: 350 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 700 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
567 300 € 2 690 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 211 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 152 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
1 117 400 € 4 170 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 268 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 420 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
529 300 € 3 270 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 162 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 225 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
629 300 € 4 200 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 150 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 160 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
3 175 700 € 5 290 € / sq.m.

Gorgeous villa, Nicosia, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus

Nicosia, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus Details
  • Area: 600 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1500 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 6
For Sale
2 940 500 € 8 400 € / sq.m.

Fabulous villa, Nicosia, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus

Nicosia, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus Details
  • Area: 350 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 3250 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
988 000 € 7 540 € / sq.m.

Beautiful villa, Nicosia, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus

Nicosia, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus Details
  • Area: 131 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 124 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
646 900 € 1 960 € / sq.m.

Fabulous villa, Nicosia, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus

Nicosia, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus Details
  • Area: 330 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 524 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
For Sale
470 500 € 2 940 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 160 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 280 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
558 700 € 3 160 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 177 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 491 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
505 800 € 2 960 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 171 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 429 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4

Property prices in Republic of Cyprus - in rubles, euros and dollars on Propimo.com. Found 22464 objects.