Compare properties

Property price in Republic of Cyprus

Found 22464 listings:
For Sale
1 200 000 € 3 430 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 350 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1850 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
  • Bathrooms: 4
For Sale
690 000 € 4 930 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 140 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 4
  • Rooms: 4
For Sale
2 300 000 € 2 880 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 800 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 2500 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 6
  • Rooms: 7
For Sale
2 000 000 € 4 650 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 430 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
  • Bathrooms: 5
  • Rooms: 6
For Sale
220 000 € 2 320 € / sq.m.

Bungalow, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus

Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus Details
  • Area: 95 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 495 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 2
  • Bathrooms: 1
For Sale
240 000 € 1 400 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 172 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 3400 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 2
For Sale
2 219 000 € 5 620 € / sq.m.

Fabulous villa, Eparchia Pafou, Republic of Cyprus

Eparchia Pafou, Republic of Cyprus Details
  • Area: 395 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 2000 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 5
For Sale
360 000 € 2 180 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 165 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 379 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 2
For Sale
139 000 € 1 290 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 108 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 160 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 2
  • Bathrooms: 1
For Sale
1 297 000 € 2 880 € / sq.m.

Fabulous villa, Eparchia Pafou, Republic of Cyprus

Eparchia Pafou, Republic of Cyprus Details
  • Area: 450 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 980 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
  • Bathrooms: 4

Property prices in Republic of Cyprus - in rubles, euros and dollars on Propimo.com. Found 22464 objects.