Compare properties

Property price in Republic of Cyprus

Found 22464 listings:
For Sale
294 100 € 2 800 € / sq.m.

Beautiful villa, Nicosia, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus

Nicosia, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus Details
  • Area: 105 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 230 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
2 176 000 € 7 280 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 299 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 419 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
882 200 € 3 150 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 280 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 287 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
752 800 € 3 760 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 200 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 565 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
411 700 € 2 480 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 166 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 317 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
341 100 € 1 840 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 185 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 250 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
1 176 200 € 4 700 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 250 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 800 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
1 940 700 € 6 810 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 285 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 377 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
188 200 € 1 790 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 105 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 220 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 2
For Sale
817 500 € 1 950 € / sq.m.

Fabulous villa, Nicosia, Eparchia Pafou, Republic of Cyprus

Nicosia, Eparchia Pafou, Republic of Cyprus Details
  • Area: 420 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1300 sq.m.
For Sale
233 500 € 2 220 € / sq.m.

Beautiful villa, Nicosia, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus

Nicosia, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus Details
  • Area: 105 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 615 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 2
For Sale
882 200 € 2 420 € / sq.m.

Fabulous villa, Nicosia, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus

Nicosia, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus Details
  • Area: 365 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 465 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
For Sale
999 800 € 6 800 € / sq.m.

Beautiful villa, Nicosia, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus

Nicosia, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus Details
  • Area: 147 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 535 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5

Property prices in Republic of Cyprus - in rubles, euros and dollars on Propimo.com. Found 22464 objects.