Compare properties

Property price in Republic of Cyprus

Found 22464 listings:
For Sale
646 900 € 3 390 € / sq.m.

Magnificent villa, Nicosia, Eparchia Larnakas, Republic of Cyprus

Nicosia, Eparchia Larnakas, Republic of Cyprus Details
  • Area: 191 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 376 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
999 800 € 2 380 € / sq.m.

Fabulous villa, Nicosia, Eparchia Larnakas, Republic of Cyprus

Nicosia, Eparchia Larnakas, Republic of Cyprus Details
  • Area: 420 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 720 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
793 900 € 3 970 € / sq.m.

Nicosia, Eparchia Larnakas, Republic of Cyprus Details
  • Area: 200 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 600 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
388 100 € 3 400 € / sq.m.

Beautiful villa, Nicosia, Eparchia Larnakas, Republic of Cyprus

Nicosia, Eparchia Larnakas, Republic of Cyprus Details
  • Area: 114 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 287 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
764 500 € 3 860 € / sq.m.

Nicosia, Eparchia Larnakas, Republic of Cyprus Details
  • Area: 198 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 366 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
376 400 € 1 880 € / sq.m.

Nicosia, Eparchia Larnakas, Republic of Cyprus Details
  • Area: 200 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 380 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
323 500 € 2 310 € / sq.m.

Beautiful villa, Nicosia, Eparchia Pafou, Republic of Cyprus

Nicosia, Eparchia Pafou, Republic of Cyprus Details
  • Area: 140 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 500 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
1 940 700 € 13 670 € / sq.m.

Nicosia, Eparchia Larnakas, Republic of Cyprus Details
  • Area: 142 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 450 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
941 000 € 5 880 € / sq.m.

Magnificent villa, Nicosia, Eparchia Pafou, Republic of Cyprus

Nicosia, Eparchia Pafou, Republic of Cyprus Details
  • Area: 160 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 980 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
1 764 300 € 6 080 € / sq.m.

Nicosia, Eparchia Larnakas, Republic of Cyprus Details
  • Area: 290 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 755 sq.m.
  • Storey: 2
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
411 700 € 2 260 € / sq.m.

Nicosia, Eparchia Larnakas, Republic of Cyprus Details
  • Area: 182 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 207 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
439 900 € 3 490 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 126 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 248 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
823 300 € 4 570 € / sq.m.

Nicosia, Eparchia Larnakas, Republic of Cyprus Details
  • Area: 180 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 380 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
694 000 € 3 470 € / sq.m.

Nicosia, Eparchia Pafou, Republic of Cyprus Details
  • Area: 200 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1332 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
411 700 € 2 290 € / sq.m.

Nicosia, Eparchia Larnakas, Republic of Cyprus Details
  • Area: 180 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 600 sq.m.
  • Storey: 2
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
264 600 € 2 450 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 108 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 200 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 2
For Sale
1 752 500 € 11 160 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 157 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 852 sq.m.
  • Storey: 2
  • Bedrooms: 5
For Sale
882 200 € 7 350 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 120 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 370 sq.m.
  • Storey: 2
  • Bedrooms: 3

Property prices in Republic of Cyprus - in rubles, euros and dollars on Propimo.com. Found 22464 objects.