Compare properties

Property price in Republic of Cyprus

Found 22464 listings:
For Sale
1 100 000 €

House, Nicosia, Republic of Cyprus

Nicosia, Republic of Cyprus Details
  • Plot Area: 5000 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
  • Bathrooms: 4
For Sale
452 000 €

Villa, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus

Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus Details
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 2
  • Rooms: 4
For Sale
646 900 € 4 310 € / sq.m.

Magnificent villa, Nicosia, Eparchia Pafou, Republic of Cyprus

Nicosia, Eparchia Pafou, Republic of Cyprus Details
  • Area: 150 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 380 sq.m.
  • Storey: 2
  • Bedrooms: 2
For Sale
305 800 € 2 490 € / sq.m.

Beautiful villa, Nicosia, Eparchia Pafou, Republic of Cyprus

Nicosia, Eparchia Pafou, Republic of Cyprus Details
  • Area: 123 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 420 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
670 400 € 2 680 € / sq.m.

Nicosia, Eparchia Pafou, Republic of Cyprus Details
  • Area: 250 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1078 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
700 000 €

Villa, Ayia Napa, Republic of Cyprus

Ayia Napa, Republic of Cyprus Details
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 3
  • Rooms: 4
For Sale
499 000 € 3 220 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 155 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1800 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 2
For Sale
420 000 € 2 400 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 175 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 454 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Rooms: 4
For Sale
350 000 € 2 080 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 168 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 581 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 2
For Sale
415 000 € 2 770 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 150 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 235 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 1
For Sale
1 200 000 € 2 170 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 554 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1363 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
  • Rooms: 6
For Sale
1 450 000 € 2 700 € / sq.m.

Gorgeous villa, Eparchia Larnakas, Republic of Cyprus

Eparchia Larnakas, Republic of Cyprus Details
  • Area: 538 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1170 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
  • Bathrooms: 4
For Sale
3 000 000 € 6 550 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 458 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1757 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 4
For Sale
350 000 € 2 330 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 150 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 860 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 2
For Sale
2 651 000 € 9 470 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 280 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 269 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Rooms: 5

Property prices in Republic of Cyprus - in rubles, euros and dollars on Propimo.com. Found 22464 objects.