Compare properties

Property price in Republic of Cyprus

Found 22464 listings:
For Sale
676 000 € 4 860 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 139 sq.m.
  • Storey: 1
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 2
For Sale
900 000 € 4 090 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 220 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 2
  • Rooms: 5
For Sale
335 000 € 2 340 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 143 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 235 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 3
For Sale
315 000 € 2 860 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 110 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 394 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 2
For Sale
450 000 € 3 000 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 150 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 3
  • Rooms: 4
For Sale
305 000 € 2 540 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 120 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 272 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 3
For Sale
300 000 € 2 500 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 120 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 275 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 3
For Sale
2 450 000 € 4 960 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 494 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 525 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
  • Bathrooms: 4
For Sale
1 600 000 € 4 570 € / sq.m.

Fabulous villa, Eparchia Pafou, Republic of Cyprus

Eparchia Pafou, Republic of Cyprus Details
  • Area: 350 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 731 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
  • Bathrooms: 5
For Sale
300 000 € 2 500 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 120 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 213 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 3
For Sale
305 000 € 2 540 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 120 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 266 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 3
For Sale
1 900 000 € 6 190 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 307 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 381 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 4
For Sale
350 000 € 2 590 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 135 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 283 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 3
For Sale
370 000 € 1 540 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 240 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 750 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
  • Bathrooms: 3
For Sale
682 200 € 5 550 € / sq.m.

Beautiful villa, Nicosia, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus

Nicosia, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus Details
  • Area: 123 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 566 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
2 717 000 € 8 460 € / sq.m.

Fabulous villa, Eparchia Pafou, Republic of Cyprus

Eparchia Pafou, Republic of Cyprus Details
  • Area: 321 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1161 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 3
For Sale
2 219 000 € 5 620 € / sq.m.

Fabulous villa, Eparchia Pafou, Republic of Cyprus

Eparchia Pafou, Republic of Cyprus Details
  • Area: 395 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 2000 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 5
For Sale
385 000 € 2 850 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 135 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 277 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 3
For Sale
385 000 € 2 850 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 135 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 261 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 3

Property prices in Republic of Cyprus - in rubles, euros and dollars on Propimo.com. Found 22464 objects.