Compare properties

Property price in Republic of Cyprus

Found 22464 listings:
For Sale
299 900 € 2 000 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 150 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 220 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
305 800 € 2 490 € / sq.m.

Beautiful villa, Nicosia, Eparchia Pafou, Republic of Cyprus

Nicosia, Eparchia Pafou, Republic of Cyprus Details
  • Area: 123 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 420 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
5 292 900 € 7 560 € / sq.m.

Gorgeous villa, Nicosia, Eparchia Pafou, Republic of Cyprus

Nicosia, Eparchia Pafou, Republic of Cyprus Details
  • Area: 700 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 2700 sq.m.
  • Storey: 3
  • Bedrooms: 6
For Sale
375 000 € 2 680 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 140 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 230 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 3
For Sale
2 705 300 € 3 380 € / sq.m.

Gorgeous villa, Nicosia, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus

Nicosia, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus Details
  • Area: 800 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 2500 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 6
For Sale
423 400 € 2 250 € / sq.m.

Magnificent villa, Nicosia, Eparchia Pafou, Republic of Cyprus

Nicosia, Eparchia Pafou, Republic of Cyprus Details
  • Area: 188 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 400 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
399 900 € 2 840 € / sq.m.

Nicosia, Eparchia Pafou, Republic of Cyprus Details
  • Area: 141 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 373 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
411 700 € 2 740 € / sq.m.

Magnificent villa, Nicosia, Eparchia Larnakas, Republic of Cyprus

Nicosia, Eparchia Larnakas, Republic of Cyprus Details
  • Area: 150 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 280 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
764 500 € 1 960 € / sq.m.

Fabulous villa, Nicosia, Eparchia Larnakas, Republic of Cyprus

Nicosia, Eparchia Larnakas, Republic of Cyprus Details
  • Area: 390 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 527 sq.m.
For Sale
374 000 € 2 970 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 126 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 248 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 2
For Sale
1 200 000 € 2 170 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 554 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1363 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
  • Rooms: 6
For Sale
3 200 000 € 5 820 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 550 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1068 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
  • Bathrooms: 6
For Sale
423 400 € 2 330 € / sq.m.

Nicosia, Eparchia Larnakas, Republic of Cyprus Details
  • Area: 182 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 201 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
646 900 € 4 310 € / sq.m.

Nicosia, Eparchia Pafou, Republic of Cyprus Details
  • Area: 150 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 380 sq.m.
  • Storey: 2
  • Bedrooms: 2
For Sale
736 000 € 5 220 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 141 sq.m.
  • Storey: 3
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 2
For Sale
365 000 € 1 600 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 228 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 500 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 3
For Sale
1 800 000 € 4 500 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 400 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1000 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
  • Bathrooms: 5

Property prices in Republic of Cyprus - in rubles, euros and dollars on Propimo.com. Found 22464 objects.