Compare properties

Property price in Republic of Cyprus

Found 22464 listings:
For Sale
1 800 000 € 6 570 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 274 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 308 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 3
For Sale
2 900 000 € 2 800 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 1035 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 4400 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
  • Bathrooms: 5
For Sale
1 250 000 € 2 310 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 540 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 8000 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
  • Bathrooms: 5

Property prices in Republic of Cyprus - in rubles, euros and dollars on Propimo.com. Found 22464 objects.