Compare properties

Property price in Republic of Cyprus

Found 22464 listings:
For Sale
300 000 €

Villa, Eparchia Larnakas, Republic of Cyprus

Eparchia Larnakas, Republic of Cyprus Details
  • Bedrooms: 2
  • Rooms: 3
For Sale
1 150 000 € 4 040 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 285 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 818 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 5
For Sale
1 400 000 € 7 000 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 200 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1608 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 3
For Sale
764 500 € 4 930 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 155 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 416 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
570 000 € 4 070 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 140 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 315 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 3
For Sale
570 000 € 2 280 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 250 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 2100 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 3
For Sale
1 390 000 € 5 470 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 254 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 900 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 2
For Sale
1 350 000 € 9 060 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 149 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1212 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 2
For Sale
335 000 € 1 680 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 200 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 3
  • Rooms: 5
For Sale
2 300 000 € 11 500 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 200 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 800 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
  • Bathrooms: 5
For Sale
2 500 000 € 4 240 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 590 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1377 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 6
  • Bathrooms: 6
For Sale
950 000 € 5 590 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 170 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 600 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 3
For Sale
1 650 000 € 7 170 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 230 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 30000 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 3
For Sale
2 500 000 € 4 550 € / sq.m.

Gorgeous house, Eparchia Pafou, Republic of Cyprus

Eparchia Pafou, Republic of Cyprus Details
  • Area: 550 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 6
  • Bathrooms: 6
  • Rooms: 7
For Sale
2 655 000 € 11 750 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 226 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1345 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 3
For Sale
2 500 000 € 5 150 € / sq.m.

Fabulous villa, Eparchia Pafou, Republic of Cyprus

Eparchia Pafou, Republic of Cyprus Details
  • Area: 485 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1900 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Rooms: 4
For Sale
300 000 € 2 110 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 142 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 323 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
420 000 € 1 830 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 230 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 666 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 4
For Sale
529 300 € 2 210 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 240 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 240 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5

Property prices in Republic of Cyprus - in rubles, euros and dollars on Propimo.com. Found 22464 objects.