Compare properties

Property price in Republic of Cyprus

Found 22464 listings:
For Sale
399 000 € 2 420 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 165 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 470 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Rooms: 4
For Sale
990 000 € 2 480 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 400 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 757 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 4
For Sale
3 100 000 € 5 350 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 579 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1021 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
  • Bathrooms: 5
For Sale
1 100 000 € 2 750 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 400 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1200 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 4
For Sale
4 116 700 € 5 920 € / sq.m.

Gorgeous villa, Nicosia, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus

Nicosia, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus Details
  • Area: 695 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 737 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
For Sale
2 705 300 € 6 010 € / sq.m.

Fabulous villa, Nicosia, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus

Nicosia, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus Details
  • Area: 450 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 5661 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
For Sale
2 117 200 € 4 370 € / sq.m.

Fabulous villa, Nicosia, Eparchia Pafou, Republic of Cyprus

Nicosia, Eparchia Pafou, Republic of Cyprus Details
  • Area: 485 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1200 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
For Sale
2 000 000 € 5 710 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 350 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 4000 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 4
For Sale
354 000 € 1 910 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 185 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 460 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 2
For Sale
2 700 000 € 4 910 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 550 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 900 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
  • Bathrooms: 3
For Sale
300 000 € 1 910 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 157 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 389 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Rooms: 4
For Sale
517 500 € 4 660 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 111 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 384 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 2
For Sale
350 000 € 1 940 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 180 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 495 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 3

Property prices in Republic of Cyprus - in rubles, euros and dollars on Propimo.com. Found 22464 objects.