Compare properties

Property price in Republic of Cyprus

Found 22464 listings:
For Sale
395 000 € 2 550 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 155 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1200 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 2
For Sale
395 000 € 3 040 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 130 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 400 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 2
For Sale
1 000 000 € 3 450 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 290 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 650 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
  • Bathrooms: 4
For Sale
650 000 €

Villa, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus

Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus Details
  • Plot Area: 500 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
  • Bathrooms: 4
  • Rooms: 6
For Sale
320 000 € 1 730 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 185 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 550 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 3
For Sale
695 000 € 1 990 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 350 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 578 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 3
For Sale
1 167 000 € 4 670 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 250 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 800 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 2
For Sale
480 000 € 2 870 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 167 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 448 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 3
For Sale
315 000 € 2 370 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 133 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 705 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Rooms: 4
For Sale
530 000 € 2 650 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 200 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 721 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 3
For Sale
450 000 € 1 670 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 270 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1338 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Rooms: 4
For Sale
487 100 € 3 380 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 145 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 3
  • Rooms: 4
For Sale
620 000 € 3 880 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 160 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 310 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 3
For Sale
2 999 000 € 2 670 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 1125 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1780 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
  • Bathrooms: 5
For Sale
340 000 € 2 830 € / sq.m.

Beautiful villa, Eparchia Larnakas, Republic of Cyprus

Eparchia Larnakas, Republic of Cyprus Details
  • Area: 120 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 450 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 2
For Sale
997 500 € 3 130 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 319 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 336 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 4
For Sale
530 000 € 2 090 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 253 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 327 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 3
For Sale
950 000 € 3 520 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 270 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 600 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 4
For Sale
710 000 € 3 740 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 190 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1000 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3

Property prices in Republic of Cyprus - in rubles, euros and dollars on Propimo.com. Found 22464 objects.