Compare properties

Property price in Republic of Cyprus

Found 22464 listings:
For Sale
379 000 € 2 710 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 140 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 704 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 2
For Sale
2 355 000 €

Villa, Eparchia Pafou, Republic of Cyprus

Eparchia Pafou, Republic of Cyprus Details
  • Plot Area: 1500 sq.m.
For Sale
320 000 € 1 600 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 200 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 380 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Rooms: 4
For Sale
695 000 € 1 990 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 350 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 578 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 3
For Sale
1 167 000 € 4 670 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 250 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 800 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 2
For Sale
425 000 € 2 070 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 205 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 684 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 4
For Sale
415 700 € 2 220 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 187 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 428 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Rooms: 4
For Sale
530 000 € 2 040 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 260 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1600 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Rooms: 5
For Sale
1 490 000 € 4 970 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 300 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1700 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 4
For Sale
300 000 € 1 200 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 250 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 3
  • Rooms: 5
For Sale
445 000 € 2 470 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 180 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 275 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 2
For Sale
400 000 € 1 670 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 240 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 686 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
  • Bathrooms: 4
For Sale
402 300 € 2 700 € / sq.m.

Beautiful villa, Nicosia, Eparchia Larnakas, Republic of Cyprus

Nicosia, Eparchia Larnakas, Republic of Cyprus Details
  • Area: 149 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 220 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
320 000 € 3 060 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 105 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 442 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 2
  • Rooms: 3
For Sale
749 000 € 3 120 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 240 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 340 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 2
For Sale
917 000 € 4 590 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 200 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1500 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 3
For Sale
603 500 € 3 300 € / sq.m.

Magnificent villa, Nicosia, Eparchia Pafou, Republic of Cyprus

Nicosia, Eparchia Pafou, Republic of Cyprus Details
  • Area: 183 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 314 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
3 480 000 € 5 520 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 630 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 634 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
  • Bathrooms: 7
For Sale
2 700 000 € 4 910 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 550 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 900 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
  • Bathrooms: 3

Property prices in Republic of Cyprus - in rubles, euros and dollars on Propimo.com. Found 22464 objects.