Compare properties

Property price in Republic of Cyprus

Found 22464 listings:
For Sale
295 800 € 1 790 € / sq.m.

Magnificent villa, Nicosia, Eparchia Larnakas, Republic of Cyprus

Nicosia, Eparchia Larnakas, Republic of Cyprus Details
  • Area: 165 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 245 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
313 600 € 1 450 € / sq.m.

Nicosia, Eparchia Larnakas, Republic of Cyprus Details
  • Area: 216 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 230 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
308 300 € 1 700 € / sq.m.

Nicosia, Eparchia Larnakas, Republic of Cyprus Details
  • Area: 181 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 389 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
601 100 € 8 350 € / sq.m.

Beautiful villa, Nicosia, Eparchia Pafou, Republic of Cyprus

Nicosia, Eparchia Pafou, Republic of Cyprus Details
  • Area: 72 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 230 sq.m.
  • Storey: 1
  • Bedrooms: 2
For Sale
609 400 € 3 050 € / sq.m.

Magnificent villa, Nicosia, Eparchia Pafou, Republic of Cyprus

Nicosia, Eparchia Pafou, Republic of Cyprus Details
  • Area: 200 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 6022 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
355 000 € 1 610 € / sq.m.

Nicosia, Eparchia Larnakas, Republic of Cyprus Details
  • Area: 220 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 356 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
400 000 € 2 000 € / sq.m.

Nicosia, Eparchia Pafou, Republic of Cyprus Details
  • Area: 200 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 450 sq.m.
  • Storey: 2
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
911 100 € 5 460 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 167 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 265 sq.m.
  • Storey: 3
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
526 600 € 3 900 € / sq.m.

Beautiful villa, Nicosia, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus

Nicosia, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus Details
  • Area: 135 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 500 sq.m.
  • Storey: 2
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
1 182 100 € 4 220 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 280 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 3645 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
532 500 € 2 770 € / sq.m.

Nicosia, Eparchia Larnakas, Republic of Cyprus Details
  • Area: 192 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 327 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3

Property prices in Republic of Cyprus - in rubles, euros and dollars on Propimo.com. Found 22464 objects.