Compare properties

Property price in Republic of Cyprus

Found 22464 listings:
For Sale
615 300 € 4 070 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 151 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 503 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
1 713 400 € 7 480 € / sq.m.

Magnificent villa, Nicosia, Eparchia Larnakas, Republic of Cyprus

Nicosia, Eparchia Larnakas, Republic of Cyprus Details
  • Area: 229 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 480 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
4 496 500 € 10 580 € / sq.m.

Fabulous villa, Eparchia Pafou, Republic of Cyprus

Eparchia Pafou, Republic of Cyprus Details
  • Area: 425 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1830 sq.m.
  • Storey: 1
  • Bedrooms: 5
For Sale
683 400 € 5 020 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 136 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 823 sq.m.
  • Storey: 2
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
650 000 €

Villa, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus

Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus Details
  • Plot Area: 500 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
  • Bathrooms: 4
  • Rooms: 6
For Sale
750 000 € 2 680 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 280 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 600 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 4
For Sale
390 000 € 1 950 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 200 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 280 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 3
For Sale
447 300 € 3 080 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 145 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 400 sq.m.
  • Storey: 2
  • Bedrooms: 2
For Sale
2 950 000 € 5 210 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 566 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 986 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
  • Bathrooms: 5
For Sale
320 000 € 1 730 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 185 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 550 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 3
For Sale
320 000 € 3 060 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 105 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 442 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 2
  • Rooms: 3
For Sale
4 733 200 € 8 930 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 530 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1639 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
For Sale
3 419 700 € 13 900 € / sq.m.

Nicosia, Eparchia Larnakas, Republic of Cyprus Details
  • Area: 246 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 544 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
For Sale
3 254 100 € 7 230 € / sq.m.

Fabulous villa, Nicosia, Eparchia Pafou, Republic of Cyprus

Nicosia, Eparchia Pafou, Republic of Cyprus Details
  • Area: 450 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 6000 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
2 189 100 € 7 320 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 299 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 383 sq.m.
  • Storey: 3
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
2 000 000 € 5 710 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 350 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 4000 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 4
For Sale
2 900 000 € 6 110 € / sq.m.

Fabulous villa, Eparchia Larnakas, Republic of Cyprus

Eparchia Larnakas, Republic of Cyprus Details
  • Area: 475 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1129 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 3
For Sale
449 000 € 2 990 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 150 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 770 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 2

Property prices in Republic of Cyprus - in rubles, euros and dollars on Propimo.com. Found 22464 objects.