Compare properties

Property price in Republic of Cyprus

Found 22464 listings:
For Sale
350 000 € 2 330 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 150 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 860 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 2
For Sale
600 000 € 4 030 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 149 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 313 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Rooms: 4
For Sale
380 000 € 2 710 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 140 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 430 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 2
For Sale
390 000 € 2 290 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 170 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 258 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 3
For Sale
350 000 € 2 690 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 130 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 400 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 2
For Sale
620 000 € 4 160 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 149 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 340 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Rooms: 4
For Sale
398 000 € 2 640 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 151 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 332 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 3
For Sale
399 000 € 2 280 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 175 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 580 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 2
For Sale
416 500 € 2 140 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 195 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 780 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 3
For Sale
510 000 € 3 980 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 128 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 527 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 3
For Sale
465 000 € 1 870 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 249 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 600 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 3
For Sale
2 500 000 € 4 720 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 530 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 680 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
  • Bathrooms: 7
For Sale
450 000 € 2 900 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 155 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 315 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Rooms: 4
For Sale
440 000 € 1 760 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 250 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 843 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 3
For Sale
470 000 € 3 110 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 151 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 509 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 2
For Sale
520 000 € 2 420 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 215 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 839 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Rooms: 4
For Sale
650 000 € 4 810 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 135 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1275 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 3
For Sale
650 000 € 2 710 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 240 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 500 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 3

Property prices in Republic of Cyprus - in rubles, euros and dollars on Propimo.com. Found 22464 objects.