Compare properties

Property price in Republic of Cyprus

Found 22464 listings:
For Sale
890 000 € 7 060 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 126 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 416 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
450 000 € 3 000 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 150 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 2600 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 2
For Sale
370 000 € 1 900 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 195 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 620 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
  • Bathrooms: 4
For Sale
320 000 € 2 290 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 140 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 716 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 3
For Sale
395 000 € 2 140 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 185 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 530 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 3
For Sale
599 000 € 2 000 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 300 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 800 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 4
For Sale
2 000 000 € 7 550 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 265 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 485 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 5
For Sale
400 000 € 2 350 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 170 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 400 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 3
For Sale
290 000 € 1 930 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 150 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 530 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 2
For Sale
300 000 € 2 140 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 140 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 450 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 2
For Sale
980 000 € 3 270 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 300 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1071 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 3
For Sale
285 000 € 1 940 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 147 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 400 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 2
For Sale
379 000 € 2 710 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 140 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 704 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 2
For Sale
1 200 000 € 2 340 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 512 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 521 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 4
For Sale
1 150 000 € 3 650 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 315 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 711 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Rooms: 5
For Sale
1 300 000 € 4 480 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 290 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 600 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 3
For Sale
1 400 000 € 4 240 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 330 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 2200 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 3
For Sale
675 000 € 5 190 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 130 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 180 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 2
For Sale
695 000 € 1 990 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 350 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 578 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 3
For Sale
1 167 000 € 4 670 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 250 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 800 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 2

Property prices in Republic of Cyprus - in rubles, euros and dollars on Propimo.com. Found 22464 objects.