Compare properties

Property price in Republic of Cyprus

Found 22464 listings:
For Sale
430 000 € 1 960 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 219 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 733 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 3
For Sale
475 000 € 2 510 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 189 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 819 sq.m.
For Sale
1 650 000 € 2 750 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 600 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
  • Bathrooms: 5
  • Rooms: 6
For Sale
395 000 € 2 670 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 148 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 843 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Rooms: 4
For Sale
485 000 € 2 570 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 189 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 832 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 2
For Sale
485 000 € 2 210 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 219 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 811 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 3
For Sale
1 500 000 € 2 500 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 600 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 900 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 4
For Sale
360 000 € 2 570 € / sq.m.

Beautiful villa, Eparchia Larnakas, Republic of Cyprus

Eparchia Larnakas, Republic of Cyprus Details
  • Area: 140 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 209 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 3
For Sale
1 590 000 € 11 780 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 135 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 800 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 3
For Sale
1 764 300 € 6 300 € / sq.m.

Magnificent villa, Nicosia, Eparchia Pafou, Republic of Cyprus

Nicosia, Eparchia Pafou, Republic of Cyprus Details
  • Area: 280 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 850 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
For Sale
4 704 800 € 8 030 € / sq.m.

Gorgeous villa, Nicosia, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus

Nicosia, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus Details
  • Area: 586 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 3337 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
705 700 € 3 920 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 180 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 840 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
340 000 € 1 980 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 172 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 244 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 2
For Sale
1 300 000 € 2 570 € / sq.m.

Gorgeous villa, Eparchia Pafou, Republic of Cyprus

Eparchia Pafou, Republic of Cyprus Details
  • Area: 505 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 3000 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 2
For Sale
1 590 000 € 4 970 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 320 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 500 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 6
  • Bathrooms: 5
For Sale
1 590 000 € 2 890 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 550 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 2500 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 6
  • Bathrooms: 6
For Sale
1 700 000 € 8 950 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 190 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 800 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
  • Bathrooms: 4
For Sale
860 000 € 2 770 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 310 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 560 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 4
For Sale
387 600 € 3 030 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 128 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 363 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 1
For Sale
900 000 € 1 970 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 456 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 582 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 6
  • Bathrooms: 5

Property prices in Republic of Cyprus - in rubles, euros and dollars on Propimo.com. Found 22464 objects.