Compare properties

Property price in Republic of Cyprus

Found 22464 listings:
For Sale
562 100 € 2 970 € / sq.m.

Magnificent villa, Nicosia, Eparchia Larnakas, Republic of Cyprus

Nicosia, Eparchia Larnakas, Republic of Cyprus Details
  • Area: 189 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 819 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
733 600 € 3 110 € / sq.m.

Magnificent villa, Nicosia, Eparchia Pafou, Republic of Cyprus

Nicosia, Eparchia Pafou, Republic of Cyprus Details
  • Area: 236 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 593 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
473 300 € 2 490 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 190 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 270 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
459 100 €

Villa, Nicosia, Eparchia Pafou, Republic of Cyprus

Nicosia, Eparchia Pafou, Republic of Cyprus Details
  • Plot Area: 263 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
1 288 600 € 4 600 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 280 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 287 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
431 900 € 2 700 € / sq.m.

Nicosia, Eparchia Pafou, Republic of Cyprus Details
  • Area: 160 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 439 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
378 700 € 2 650 € / sq.m.

Beautiful villa, Nicosia, Eparchia Pafou, Republic of Cyprus

Nicosia, Eparchia Pafou, Republic of Cyprus Details
  • Area: 143 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 400 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
1 764 300 € 2 900 € / sq.m.

Gorgeous villa, Nicosia, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus

Nicosia, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus Details
  • Area: 609 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1116 sq.m.
  • Storey: 3
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
301 700 € 2 410 € / sq.m.

Beautiful villa, Nicosia, Eparchia Larnakas, Republic of Cyprus

Nicosia, Eparchia Larnakas, Republic of Cyprus Details
  • Area: 125 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 312 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
769 100 € 4 270 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 180 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 400 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
1 893 300 € 6 310 € / sq.m.

Fabulous villa, Nicosia, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus

Nicosia, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus Details
  • Area: 300 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 500 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
514 700 € 2 350 € / sq.m.

Nicosia, Eparchia Larnakas, Republic of Cyprus Details
  • Area: 219 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 546 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
414 200 € 2 350 € / sq.m.

Nicosia, Eparchia Larnakas, Republic of Cyprus Details
  • Area: 176 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 451 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
558 700 € 3 750 € / sq.m.

Beautiful villa, Nicosia, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus

Nicosia, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus Details
  • Area: 149 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 525 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
1 124 100 € 4 190 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 268 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 420 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4

Property prices in Republic of Cyprus - in rubles, euros and dollars on Propimo.com. Found 22464 objects.