Compare properties

Property price in Republic of Cyprus

Found 22464 listings:
For Sale
4 141 500 € 4 910 € / sq.m.

Gorgeous villa, Nicosia, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus

Nicosia, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus Details
  • Area: 844 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 911 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
580 600 € 1 490 € / sq.m.

Fabulous house, Eparchia Larnakas, Republic of Cyprus

Eparchia Larnakas, Republic of Cyprus Details
  • Area: 390 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 523 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
398 000 € 2 410 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 165 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 379 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
550 000 €
  • Bedrooms: 2
  • Bathrooms: 1
  • Rooms: 3
For Sale
350 000 € 2 800 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 125 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 225 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 2
For Sale
410 000 € 3 080 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 133 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 600 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 4
For Sale
550 000 € 1 670 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 330 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 730 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 4
For Sale
829 000 € 9 530 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 87 sq.m.
  • Storey: 1
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 1
For Sale
940 200 € 10 330 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 91 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 107 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 1

Property prices in Republic of Cyprus - in rubles, euros and dollars on Propimo.com. Found 22464 objects.