Compare properties

Property price in Republic of Cyprus

Found 22464 listings:
For Sale
423 400 € 2 490 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 170 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1360 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
2 721 600 € 4 540 € / sq.m.

Gorgeous villa, Nicosia, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus

Nicosia, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus Details
  • Area: 600 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 956 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
For Sale
330 000 € 3 060 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 108 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 2
  • Rooms: 4
For Sale
1 500 000 € 11 540 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 130 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 2
  • Rooms: 4
For Sale
360 000 € 2 400 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 150 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 2
  • Rooms: 4

Property prices in Republic of Cyprus - in rubles, euros and dollars on Propimo.com. Found 22464 objects.