Compare properties

Property price in Republic of Cyprus

Found 22464 listings:
For Sale
540 000 € 4 320 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 125 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 2
  • Bathrooms: 1
  • Rooms: 3
For Sale
300 000 € 2 000 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 150 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 2
  • Rooms: 4
For Sale
850 000 € 4 250 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 200 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 2
  • Rooms: 5
For Sale
500 000 € 2 720 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 184 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 3
  • Rooms: 4
For Sale
3 660 000 € 11 070 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 331 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 3
  • Rooms: 5
For Sale
1 165 000 € 6 470 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 180 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 2
  • Rooms: 4
For Sale
990 000 € 6 600 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 150 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 2
  • Bathrooms: 1
  • Rooms: 3
For Sale
380 000 € 2 620 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 145 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 2
  • Rooms: 4
For Sale
675 000 € 4 960 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 136 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 2
  • Rooms: 4
For Sale
329 000 € 2 300 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 143 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 3
  • Rooms: 4
For Sale
1 200 000 € 7 640 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 157 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 3
  • Rooms: 4
For Sale
1 855 000 € 14 050 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 132 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 2
  • Bathrooms: 2
  • Rooms: 3
For Sale
323 000 € 3 550 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 91 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 2
  • Bathrooms: 1
  • Rooms: 3
For Sale
380 000 € 4 220 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 90 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 2
  • Bathrooms: 1
  • Rooms: 3
For Sale
510 000 € 3 920 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 130 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 2
  • Bathrooms: 2
  • Rooms: 3
For Sale
500 000 € 3 760 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 133 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 2
  • Bathrooms: 2
  • Rooms: 3
For Sale
525 000 € 5 770 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 91 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 2
  • Bathrooms: 1
  • Rooms: 3
For Sale
300 000 € 2 970 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 101 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 2
  • Bathrooms: 1
  • Rooms: 3

Property prices in Republic of Cyprus - in rubles, euros and dollars on Propimo.com. Found 22464 objects.