Compare properties

Property price in Republic of Cyprus

Found 22464 listings:
For Sale
374 000 € 2 710 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 138 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 2
  • Bathrooms: 2
  • Rooms: 3
For Sale
520 000 € 2 770 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 188 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 2
  • Bathrooms: 2
  • Rooms: 3
For Sale
370 000 € 2 470 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 150 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 2
  • Bathrooms: 2
  • Rooms: 3
For Sale
399 000 € 1 790 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 223 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 2
  • Rooms: 4
For Sale
380 000 € 3 800 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 100 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 2
  • Bathrooms: 2
  • Rooms: 3
For Sale
4 500 000 €

Land plot Ayia Napa, Republic of Cyprus

Ayia Napa, Republic of Cyprus Details
  • Plot Area: 5581 sq.m.
For Sale
2 000 000 €

Land plot Ayia Napa, Republic of Cyprus

Ayia Napa, Republic of Cyprus Details
  • Plot Area: 7681 sq.m.
For Sale
1 400 000 €

Land plot Ayia Napa, Republic of Cyprus

Ayia Napa, Republic of Cyprus Details
  • Plot Area: 2776 sq.m.
For Sale
1 100 000 €

Land plot Ayia Napa, Republic of Cyprus

Ayia Napa, Republic of Cyprus Details
  • Plot Area: 5569 sq.m.
For Sale
430 000 € 3 910 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 110 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 2
  • Rooms: 4
For Sale
369 600 €

Land plot Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus

Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus Details
  • Plot Area: 924 sq.m.
For Sale
455 000 € 3 270 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 139 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 3
  • Rooms: 4

Property prices in Republic of Cyprus - in rubles, euros and dollars on Propimo.com. Found 22464 objects.