Compare properties

Property price in Republic of Cyprus

Found 22464 listings:
For Sale
311 700 € 2 730 € / sq.m.

Beautiful villa, Nicosia, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus

Nicosia, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus Details
  • Area: 114 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 154 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
746 900 € 2 490 € / sq.m.

Fabulous villa, Nicosia, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus

Nicosia, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus Details
  • Area: 300 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1000 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
1 176 200 € 3 630 € / sq.m.

Fabulous villa, Nicosia, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus

Nicosia, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus Details
  • Area: 324 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 521 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
2 352 400 € 10 230 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 230 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1700 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
For Sale
825 000 € 2 950 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 280 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 650 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
  • Rooms: 6
For Sale
459 900 € 2 470 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 186 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 271 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 3
For Sale
3 116 900 € 8 910 € / sq.m.

Fabulous villa, Nicosia, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus

Nicosia, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus Details
  • Area: 350 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 4800 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
450 000 € 780 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 580 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 387 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
  • Bathrooms: 2

Property prices in Republic of Cyprus - in rubles, euros and dollars on Propimo.com. Found 22464 objects.