Compare properties

Property price in Republic of Cyprus

Found 22464 listings:
For Sale
450 000 € 2 890 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 156 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 343 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Rooms: 4
For Sale
2 705 300 € 4 450 € / sq.m.

Gorgeous villa, Nicosia, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus

Nicosia, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus Details
  • Area: 608 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 973 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 6
For Sale
807 400 € 3 700 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 218 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1483 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 3
For Sale
2 500 000 € 5 000 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 500 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 4000 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 4
For Sale
464 600 € 3 320 € / sq.m.

Beautiful villa, Nicosia, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus

Nicosia, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus Details
  • Area: 140 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 230 sq.m.
  • Storey: 2
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
505 800 € 2 590 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 195 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 465 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
1 300 000 € 8 670 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 150 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 2300 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 4
For Sale
455 000 € 3 350 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 136 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 275 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Rooms: 4
For Sale
2 705 300 € 3 380 € / sq.m.

Gorgeous villa, Nicosia, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus

Nicosia, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus Details
  • Area: 800 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 2500 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 6
For Sale
850 000 € 3 900 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 218 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1150 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
  • Bathrooms: 6
For Sale
1 058 600 € 2 250 € / sq.m.

Fabulous villa, Nicosia, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus

Nicosia, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus Details
  • Area: 470 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 548 sq.m.
  • Storey: 3
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
1 940 700 € 3 880 € / sq.m.

Gorgeous villa, Nicosia, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus

Nicosia, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus Details
  • Area: 500 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1000 sq.m.
  • Storey: 3
  • Bedrooms: 5
For Sale
576 300 € 1 920 € / sq.m.

Fabulous villa, Nicosia, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus

Nicosia, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus Details
  • Area: 300 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 800 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
2 234 800 € 6 570 € / sq.m.

Fabulous villa, Nicosia, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus

Nicosia, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus Details
  • Area: 340 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1600 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 6
For Sale
1 080 000 € 4 320 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 250 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 650 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Rooms: 5
For Sale
465 000 € 2 670 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 174 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 300 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Rooms: 4
For Sale
458 700 € 1 990 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 230 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 300 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3

Property prices in Republic of Cyprus - in rubles, euros and dollars on Propimo.com. Found 22464 objects.