Compare properties

Property price in Republic of Cyprus

Found 22464 listings:
For Sale
686 500 € 2 080 € / sq.m.

Fabulous house, Larnaca, Eparchia Larnakas, Republic of Cyprus

Larnaca, Eparchia Larnakas, Republic of Cyprus Details
  • Area: 330 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 872 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
314 200 € 1 680 € / sq.m.

Magnificent house, Larnaca, Eparchia Larnakas, Republic of Cyprus

Larnaca, Eparchia Larnakas, Republic of Cyprus Details
  • Area: 187 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 300 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
576 000 € 1 340 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 430 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 750 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
215 300 € 1 580 € / sq.m.

Beautiful house, Larnaca, Eparchia Larnakas, Republic of Cyprus

Larnaca, Eparchia Larnakas, Republic of Cyprus Details
  • Area: 136 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 175 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
267 600 € 1 860 € / sq.m.

Larnaca, Eparchia Larnakas, Republic of Cyprus Details
  • Area: 144 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 154 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3

Property prices in Republic of Cyprus - in rubles, euros and dollars on Propimo.com. Found 22464 objects.