Compare properties

Property price in Republic of Cyprus

Found 22464 listings:
For Sale
1 900 000 € 4 200 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 452 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 938 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
  • Bathrooms: 7
For Sale
350 000 € 2 550 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 137 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 275 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
705 700 € 3 530 € / sq.m.

Magnificent villa, Nicosia, Eparchia Pafou, Republic of Cyprus

Nicosia, Eparchia Pafou, Republic of Cyprus Details
  • Area: 200 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 800 sq.m.
  • Storey: 2
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
705 700 € 2 940 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 240 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 500 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
1 300 000 € 2 600 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 500 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 6690 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
  • Rooms: 6
For Sale
1 650 000 € 3 000 € / sq.m.

Gorgeous villa, Eparchia Pafou, Republic of Cyprus

Eparchia Pafou, Republic of Cyprus Details
  • Area: 550 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 2500 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 5
For Sale
2 000 000 € 4 000 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 500 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1500 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 4
For Sale
4 750 000 € 5 780 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 822 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1600 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 3
For Sale
340 000 €

Villa, Eparchia Larnakas, Republic of Cyprus

Eparchia Larnakas, Republic of Cyprus Details
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 1
  • Rooms: 4
For Sale
1 100 000 € 3 930 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 280 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 381 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
  • Bathrooms: 4

Property prices in Republic of Cyprus - in rubles, euros and dollars on Propimo.com. Found 22464 objects.