Compare properties

Property price in Republic of Cyprus

Found 22464 listings:
For Sale
2 950 000 € 7 040 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 419 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1210 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Rooms: 1
For Sale
564 000 € 3 920 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 144 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 401 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
396 000 € 3 120 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 127 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 257 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
1 170 000 € 6 570 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 178 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 2342 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
340 000 € 3 210 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 106 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 360 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 2
For Sale
350 000 € 2 320 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 151 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 270 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
500 000 € 3 450 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 145 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 381 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Rooms: 1
For Sale
310 000 € 3 520 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 88 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 66 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 2
For Sale
1 400 000 € 3 500 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 400 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 635 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
150 000 € 2 000 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 75 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 1
  • Bathrooms: 1

Property prices in Republic of Cyprus - in rubles, euros and dollars on Propimo.com. Found 22464 objects.