Compare properties

Property price in Republic of Cyprus

Found 22464 listings:
For Sale
770 000 € 3 500 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 220 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 450 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 3
For Sale
550 000 € 2 890 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 190 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 260 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Rooms: 5
For Sale
1 000 000 € 2 560 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 390 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 700 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 5
For Sale
8 900 000 € 13 930 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 639 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 5
  • Rooms: 5
For Sale
420 000 € 1 830 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 230 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 304 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Rooms: 5
For Sale
483 000 € 1 930 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 250 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1301 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Rooms: 4
For Sale
1 500 000 € 2 730 € / sq.m.

Gorgeous villa, Eparchia Pafou, Republic of Cyprus

Eparchia Pafou, Republic of Cyprus Details
  • Area: 550 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 7860 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 3
For Sale
400 000 € 2 500 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 160 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 502 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 2
For Sale
390 000 € 2 440 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 160 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 340 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 3

Property prices in Republic of Cyprus - in rubles, euros and dollars on Propimo.com. Found 22464 objects.