Compare properties

Property price in Republic of Cyprus

Found 22464 listings:
For Sale
8 000 000 € 28 070 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 285 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 646 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Rooms: 5
For Sale
2 500 000 € 2 780 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 900 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1000 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
  • Bathrooms: 8
For Sale
740 000 € 2 690 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 275 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 5100 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 3
For Sale
6 500 000 €

Villa, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus

Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus Details
  • Plot Area: 4000 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 5
  • Rooms: 5
For Sale
390 000 € 2 150 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 181 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 321 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 3
For Sale
420 000 € 2 400 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 175 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 360 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 3
For Sale
380 800 € 2 980 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 128 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 220 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 2
For Sale
458 200 € 2 120 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 216 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 287 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 3
For Sale
380 700 € 2 700 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 141 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 302 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 2
For Sale
300 000 € 2 040 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 147 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 261 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 3
For Sale
650 000 € 5 420 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 120 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 570 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 3

Property prices in Republic of Cyprus - in rubles, euros and dollars on Propimo.com. Found 22464 objects.