Compare properties

Property price in Republic of Cyprus

Found 22464 listings:
For Sale
434 000 € 2 700 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 161 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 257 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
205 800 € 1 330 € / sq.m.

Magnificent villa, Nicosia, Eparchia Larnakas, Republic of Cyprus

Nicosia, Eparchia Larnakas, Republic of Cyprus Details
  • Area: 155 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 144 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 2
For Sale
2 940 500 € 8 400 € / sq.m.

Fabulous villa, Nicosia, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus

Nicosia, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus Details
  • Area: 350 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 865 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
629 300 € 4 200 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 150 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 160 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
3 175 700 € 5 290 € / sq.m.

Gorgeous villa, Nicosia, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus

Nicosia, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus Details
  • Area: 600 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1500 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 6
For Sale
2 940 500 € 8 400 € / sq.m.

Fabulous villa, Nicosia, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus

Nicosia, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus Details
  • Area: 350 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 3250 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
988 000 € 7 540 € / sq.m.

Beautiful villa, Nicosia, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus

Nicosia, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus Details
  • Area: 131 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 124 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
646 900 € 1 960 € / sq.m.

Fabulous villa, Nicosia, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus

Nicosia, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus Details
  • Area: 330 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 524 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
For Sale
470 500 € 2 940 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 160 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 280 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
558 700 € 3 160 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 177 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 491 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
505 800 € 2 960 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 171 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 429 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
1 140 900 € 6 410 € / sq.m.

Magnificent villa, Nicosia, Eparchia Pafou, Republic of Cyprus

Nicosia, Eparchia Pafou, Republic of Cyprus Details
  • Area: 178 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 2342 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
558 000 € 3 990 € / sq.m.

Beautiful villa, Nicosia, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus

Nicosia, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus Details
  • Area: 140 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 366 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
494 000 € 3 950 € / sq.m.

Beautiful villa, Nicosia, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus

Nicosia, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus Details
  • Area: 125 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 330 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
694 000 € 5 030 € / sq.m.

Beautiful villa, Nicosia, Eparchia Pafou, Republic of Cyprus

Nicosia, Eparchia Pafou, Republic of Cyprus Details
  • Area: 138 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 411 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
529 300 € 2 180 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 243 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 2592 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4

Property prices in Republic of Cyprus - in rubles, euros and dollars on Propimo.com. Found 22464 objects.