Compare properties

Property price in Republic of Cyprus

Found 22464 listings:
For Sale
470 500 € 1 570 € / sq.m.

Fabulous villa, Nicosia, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus

Nicosia, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus Details
  • Area: 300 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 487 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
5 292 900 € 9 620 € / sq.m.

Gorgeous villa, Nicosia, Eparchia Pafou, Republic of Cyprus

Nicosia, Eparchia Pafou, Republic of Cyprus Details
  • Area: 550 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 3000 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
For Sale
2 470 000 € 6 680 € / sq.m.

Fabulous villa, Nicosia, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus

Nicosia, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus Details
  • Area: 370 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 900 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
For Sale
1 940 700 € 11 760 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 165 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 734 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
411 700 € 2 740 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 150 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 260 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
1 158 600 € 5 040 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 230 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 779 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
294 100 € 1 800 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 163 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 238 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
1 646 700 € 5 280 € / sq.m.

Fabulous villa, Nicosia, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus

Nicosia, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus Details
  • Area: 312 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 332 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
682 200 € 3 790 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 180 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 900 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
764 500 € 1 700 € / sq.m.

Fabulous villa, Nicosia, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus

Nicosia, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus Details
  • Area: 450 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 563 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
1 764 300 € 3 410 € / sq.m.

Gorgeous villa, Nicosia, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus

Nicosia, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus Details
  • Area: 517 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 936 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
1 117 400 € 2 940 € / sq.m.

Fabulous villa, Nicosia, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus

Nicosia, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus Details
  • Area: 380 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 548 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
694 000 € 2 120 € / sq.m.

Fabulous villa, Nicosia, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus

Nicosia, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus Details
  • Area: 327 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 367 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
For Sale
3 058 100 € 8 050 € / sq.m.

Fabulous villa, Nicosia, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus

Nicosia, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus Details
  • Area: 380 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 435 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
3 999 100 € 9 710 € / sq.m.

Fabulous villa, Nicosia, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus

Nicosia, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus Details
  • Area: 412 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 497 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
1 117 400 € 5 500 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 203 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 350 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
For Sale
670 400 € 4 040 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 166 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 246 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
2 705 300 € 6 010 € / sq.m.

Fabulous villa, Nicosia, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus

Nicosia, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus Details
  • Area: 450 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 5661 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5

Property prices in Republic of Cyprus - in rubles, euros and dollars on Propimo.com. Found 22464 objects.