Compare properties

Property price in Republic of Cyprus

Found 22464 listings:
For Sale
390 000 € 1 860 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 210 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1300 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 2
For Sale
395 000 € 1 980 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 200 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 408 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 3
For Sale
455 000 € 1 900 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 240 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1200 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 2
For Sale
320 000 € 1 640 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 195 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 285 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 2
For Sale
4 400 000 € 4 910 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 896 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 2500 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 7
  • Bathrooms: 4
For Sale
640 000 € 4 350 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 147 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 298 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 2
For Sale
390 000 € 2 170 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 180 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 258 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 2
For Sale
6 255 000 € 16 460 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 380 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 900 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
  • Bathrooms: 3

Property prices in Republic of Cyprus - in rubles, euros and dollars on Propimo.com. Found 22464 objects.