Compare properties

Property price in Republic of Cyprus

Found 22464 listings:
For Sale
2 050 000 € 8 130 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 252 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 596 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 3
For Sale
423 400 € 2 330 € / sq.m.

Magnificent villa, Nicosia, Eparchia Larnakas, Republic of Cyprus

Nicosia, Eparchia Larnakas, Republic of Cyprus Details
  • Area: 182 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 201 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
735 000 € 2 330 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 315 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 835 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
  • Bathrooms: 5
For Sale
1 240 000 € 2 340 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 530 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 630 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
  • Bathrooms: 5
For Sale
1 607 000 € 4 500 € / sq.m.

Fabulous villa, Eparchia Pafou, Republic of Cyprus

Eparchia Pafou, Republic of Cyprus Details
  • Area: 357 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 926 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
  • Bathrooms: 3
For Sale
3 300 000 € 5 240 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 630 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1582 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
  • Bathrooms: 5
For Sale
1 300 000 € 3 710 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 350 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 3130 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 3
For Sale
1 150 000 € 4 260 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 270 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 520 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 2
For Sale
550 000 € 2 500 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 220 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 600 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 2
For Sale
2 500 000 € 8 330 € / sq.m.

Fabulous villa, Eparchia Pafou, Republic of Cyprus

Eparchia Pafou, Republic of Cyprus Details
  • Area: 300 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1456 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 3
For Sale
1 150 000 € 5 230 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 220 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 400 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 3
For Sale
2 500 000 € 7 200 € / sq.m.

Fabulous villa, Eparchia Pafou, Republic of Cyprus

Eparchia Pafou, Republic of Cyprus Details
  • Area: 347 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 903 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
  • Bathrooms: 3
For Sale
405 000 € 1 560 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 260 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 530 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 3
For Sale
615 000 € 3 420 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 180 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1043 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 3
For Sale
941 000 € 2 540 € / sq.m.

Fabulous villa, Nicosia, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus

Nicosia, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus Details
  • Area: 370 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1168 sq.m.
  • Storey: 2
  • Bedrooms: 4

Property prices in Republic of Cyprus - in rubles, euros and dollars on Propimo.com. Found 22464 objects.