Compare properties

Property price in Republic of Cyprus

Found 22464 listings:
For Sale
375 000 € 1 630 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 230 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 600 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Rooms: 4
For Sale
1 650 000 € 6 650 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 248 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1400 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 3
For Sale
620 000 € 3 880 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 160 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 200 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
  • Bathrooms: 4
For Sale
395 000 € 2 890 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 137 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 376 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 3
For Sale
3 000 000 € 6 670 € / sq.m.

Fabulous villa, Eparchia Pafou, Republic of Cyprus

Eparchia Pafou, Republic of Cyprus Details
  • Area: 450 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1100 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 6
  • Bathrooms: 4
For Sale
390 000 € 3 200 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 122 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 475 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 3
For Sale
400 000 € 1 140 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 350 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 580 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 3
For Sale
470 500 € 2 770 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 170 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 310 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
1 270 000 € 5 290 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 240 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 314 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 3
For Sale
2 800 000 € 7 180 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 390 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 770 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 4
For Sale
438 000 € 3 220 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 136 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 443 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 3
For Sale
450 000 € 3 330 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 135 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 400 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 3
For Sale
6 500 000 € 12 500 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 520 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 455 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 5
For Sale
450 000 € 3 360 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 134 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 550 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 5
For Sale
475 000 € 3 800 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 125 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 450 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 2
For Sale
750 000 € 4 750 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 158 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 294 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 3
For Sale
2 835 000 € 4 890 € / sq.m.

Gorgeous villa, Eparchia Pafou, Republic of Cyprus

Eparchia Pafou, Republic of Cyprus Details
  • Area: 580 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1450 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 6
  • Bathrooms: 7
For Sale
500 000 € 3 850 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 130 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 550 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 2

Property prices in Republic of Cyprus - in rubles, euros and dollars on Propimo.com. Found 22464 objects.