Compare properties

Property price in Republic of Cyprus

Found 22464 listings:
For Sale
385 000 € 2 960 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 130 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 410 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 2
For Sale
299 900 € 2 000 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 150 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 220 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
399 900 € 2 840 € / sq.m.

Beautiful villa, Nicosia, Eparchia Pafou, Republic of Cyprus

Nicosia, Eparchia Pafou, Republic of Cyprus Details
  • Area: 141 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 373 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
347 000 € 2 180 € / sq.m.

Magnificent villa, Nicosia, Eparchia Pafou, Republic of Cyprus

Nicosia, Eparchia Pafou, Republic of Cyprus Details
  • Area: 159 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 400 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
5 292 900 € 7 560 € / sq.m.

Gorgeous villa, Nicosia, Eparchia Pafou, Republic of Cyprus

Nicosia, Eparchia Pafou, Republic of Cyprus Details
  • Area: 700 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 2700 sq.m.
  • Storey: 3
  • Bedrooms: 6
For Sale
1 525 500 € 3 390 € / sq.m.

Fabulous villa, Nicosia, Eparchia Pafou, Republic of Cyprus

Nicosia, Eparchia Pafou, Republic of Cyprus Details
  • Area: 450 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 980 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
For Sale
2 500 000 € 4 720 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 530 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 680 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
  • Bathrooms: 7
For Sale
412 000 € 2 620 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 157 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 327 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 3
For Sale
935 100 € 3 120 € / sq.m.

Fabulous villa, Nicosia, Eparchia Pafou, Republic of Cyprus

Nicosia, Eparchia Pafou, Republic of Cyprus Details
  • Area: 300 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 2955 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
293 500 € 2 170 € / sq.m.

Beautiful villa, Nicosia, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus

Nicosia, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus Details
  • Area: 135 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 342 sq.m.
  • Storey: 2
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
499 900 € 3 030 € / sq.m.

Nicosia, Eparchia Pafou, Republic of Cyprus Details
  • Area: 165 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 500 sq.m.
  • Storey: 2
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
764 500 € 3 820 € / sq.m.

Nicosia, Eparchia Pafou, Republic of Cyprus Details
  • Area: 200 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 2000 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
828 300 € 4 140 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 200 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1200 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
324 000 € 2 190 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 148 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 188 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 2
For Sale
582 200 € 2 320 € / sq.m.

Nicosia, Eparchia Pafou, Republic of Cyprus Details
  • Area: 251 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 997 sq.m.
  • Storey: 1
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
2 999 300 € 10 000 € / sq.m.

Fabulous villa, Nicosia, Eparchia Pafou, Republic of Cyprus

Nicosia, Eparchia Pafou, Republic of Cyprus Details
  • Area: 300 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1100 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4

Property prices in Republic of Cyprus - in rubles, euros and dollars on Propimo.com. Found 22464 objects.