Compare properties

Property price in Republic of Cyprus

Found 22464 listings:
For Sale
470 500 € 3 040 € / sq.m.

Magnificent villa, Nicosia, Eparchia Pafou, Republic of Cyprus

Nicosia, Eparchia Pafou, Republic of Cyprus Details
  • Area: 155 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 370 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
3 058 100 € 7 250 € / sq.m.

Fabulous villa, Nicosia, Eparchia Larnakas, Republic of Cyprus

Nicosia, Eparchia Larnakas, Republic of Cyprus Details
  • Area: 422 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1045 sq.m.
  • Storey: 2
  • Bedrooms: 5
For Sale
235 200 € 1 700 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 138 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 210 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
529 300 € 2 670 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 198 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 856 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
1 999 500 € 10 520 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 190 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 800 sq.m.
  • Storey: 2
  • Bedrooms: 5
For Sale
3 411 000 € 6 290 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 542 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1052 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
3 528 600 € 7 840 € / sq.m.

Fabulous villa, Nicosia, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus

Nicosia, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus Details
  • Area: 450 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 900 sq.m.
  • Storey: 3
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
3 105 200 € 9 130 € / sq.m.

Fabulous villa, Nicosia, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus

Nicosia, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus Details
  • Area: 340 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 414 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
670 400 € 3 120 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 215 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 350 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
2 637 600 €

Villa, Nicosia, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus

Nicosia, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus Details
  • Plot Area: 2800 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
For Sale
395 200 € 2 440 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 162 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 215 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
1 293 800 € 6 600 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 196 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 420 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
For Sale
682 200 € 3 250 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 210 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 468 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
1 529 100 € 4 020 € / sq.m.

Fabulous villa, Nicosia, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus

Nicosia, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus Details
  • Area: 380 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 986 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
305 800 € 2 430 € / sq.m.

Beautiful villa, Nicosia, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus

Nicosia, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus Details
  • Area: 126 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 900 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
705 700 € 2 820 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 250 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 640 sq.m.
  • Storey: 2
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
1 176 200 € 6 320 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 186 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 400 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3

Property prices in Republic of Cyprus - in rubles, euros and dollars on Propimo.com. Found 22464 objects.