Compare properties

Property price in Republic of Cyprus

Found 22464 listings:
For Sale
775 000 € 2 980 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 260 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 2000 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 4
For Sale
399 000 € 1 850 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 216 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 600 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 3
For Sale
200 000 € 2 000 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 100 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 200 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 2
  • Bathrooms: 2
For Sale
430 000 € 3 070 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 140 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 520 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 3
For Sale
459 000 € 2 130 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 215 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 550 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 3
For Sale
1 100 000 € 3 130 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 352 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 502 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 3
For Sale
2 300 000 € 5 750 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 400 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 900 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 4
For Sale
275 000 € 1 740 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 158 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 360 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 3
For Sale
398 000 € 2 360 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 169 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 900 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 3
For Sale
495 000 € 2 480 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 200 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1139 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 3
For Sale
225 000 € 1 760 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 128 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 260 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 2
For Sale
269 000 € 2 300 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 117 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 256 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 3
For Sale
510 000 € 2 320 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 220 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 2200 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 3
For Sale
2 500 000 € 5 200 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 481 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 921 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
For Sale
2 500 000 € 5 420 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 461 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1000 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 6
  • Bathrooms: 4
For Sale
324 600 € 1 960 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 166 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 351 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Rooms: 3
For Sale
30 000 000 € 9 060 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 3311 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 2025 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 7
  • Rooms: 8

Property prices in Republic of Cyprus - in rubles, euros and dollars on Propimo.com. Found 22464 objects.