Compare properties

Property price in Republic of Cyprus

Found 22464 listings:
For Sale
1 400 000 € 2 150 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 650 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 3880 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
  • Bathrooms: 6
For Sale
800 000 € 4 080 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 196 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 488 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 3
For Sale
1 600 000 € 5 320 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 301 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 692 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
  • Bathrooms: 5
For Sale
1 901 600 € 5 330 € / sq.m.

Fabulous villa, Nicosia, Eparchia Pafou, Republic of Cyprus

Nicosia, Eparchia Pafou, Republic of Cyprus Details
  • Area: 357 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 926 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
For Sale
360 000 € 2 350 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 153 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 165 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 2
For Sale
2 700 000 € 6 920 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 390 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 770 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
  • Rooms: 6
For Sale
1 100 000 € 3 060 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 360 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 940 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
  • Rooms: 6
For Sale
530 000 € 2 090 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 253 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 327 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 3
For Sale
1 200 000 € 2 800 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 428 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 695 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
  • Bathrooms: 4
For Sale
850 000 € 4 250 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 200 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 4
  • Rooms: 5
For Sale
2 999 000 € 2 670 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 1125 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1780 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
  • Bathrooms: 5
For Sale
900 000 € 4 500 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 200 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 400 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 3

Property prices in Republic of Cyprus - in rubles, euros and dollars on Propimo.com. Found 22464 objects.