Compare properties

Property price in Republic of Cyprus

Found 22464 listings:
For Sale
750 000 € 4 750 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 158 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 294 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 3
For Sale
1 500 000 € 12 820 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 117 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 137 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 2
  • Rooms: 3
For Sale
750 000 € 3 060 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 245 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 347 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 3
For Sale
2 500 000 € 5 950 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 420 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 2000 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
  • Bathrooms: 4
For Sale
6 850 000 € 9 530 € / sq.m.

Gorgeous villa, Eparchia Larnakas, Republic of Cyprus

Eparchia Larnakas, Republic of Cyprus Details
  • Area: 719 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1543 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 5
For Sale
340 000 € 3 510 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 97 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 271 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 2
  • Bathrooms: 1
For Sale
887 400 € 9 860 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 90 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 108 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 1
For Sale
2 500 000 € 7 140 € / sq.m.

Fabulous villa, Eparchia Pafou, Republic of Cyprus

Eparchia Pafou, Republic of Cyprus Details
  • Area: 350 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1964 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
  • Bathrooms: 5
For Sale
7 057 200 € 7 840 € / sq.m.

Gorgeous villa, Nicosia, Eparchia Larnakas, Republic of Cyprus

Nicosia, Eparchia Larnakas, Republic of Cyprus Details
  • Area: 900 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 8200 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 7
For Sale
7 250 000 € 9 880 € / sq.m.

Gorgeous villa, Eparchia Larnakas, Republic of Cyprus

Eparchia Larnakas, Republic of Cyprus Details
  • Area: 734 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1673 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 5
For Sale
400 000 € 1 680 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 238 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 300 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
  • Rooms: 6
For Sale
2 200 000 € 9 570 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 230 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 2000 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Rooms: 5

Property prices in Republic of Cyprus - in rubles, euros and dollars on Propimo.com. Found 22464 objects.