Compare properties

Property price in Republic of Cyprus

Found 22464 listings:
For Sale
820 000 € 4 100 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 200 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 340 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 3
For Sale
2 415 600 € 7 000 € / sq.m.

Fabulous villa, Eparchia Pafou, Republic of Cyprus

Eparchia Pafou, Republic of Cyprus Details
  • Area: 345 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 701 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
  • Rooms: 6
For Sale
517 500 € 3 450 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 150 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 600 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 3
For Sale
450 000 € 2 890 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 156 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 343 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Rooms: 4
For Sale
350 000 € 1 510 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 232 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 352 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 2
For Sale
2 890 000 € 11 750 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 246 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
  • Bathrooms: 5
  • Rooms: 6
For Sale
7 500 000 € 9 380 € / sq.m.

Gorgeous villa, Eparchia Larnakas, Republic of Cyprus

Eparchia Larnakas, Republic of Cyprus Details
  • Area: 800 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 5000 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 8
  • Bathrooms: 7
For Sale
300 000 €

Villa, Eparchia Larnakas, Republic of Cyprus

Eparchia Larnakas, Republic of Cyprus Details
  • Bedrooms: 2
  • Bathrooms: 2
  • Rooms: 3
For Sale
1 705 000 € 5 310 € / sq.m.

Fabulous villa, Eparchia Larnakas, Republic of Cyprus

Eparchia Larnakas, Republic of Cyprus Details
  • Area: 321 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 835 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
  • Bathrooms: 5
For Sale
550 000 € 3 670 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 150 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 312 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 2
  • Bathrooms: 2
For Sale
450 000 € 2 430 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 185 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 316 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
455 000 € 3 350 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 136 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 275 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Rooms: 4
For Sale
1 850 000 € 4 020 € / sq.m.

Fabulous villa, Eparchia Pafou, Republic of Cyprus

Eparchia Pafou, Republic of Cyprus Details
  • Area: 460 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 790 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 6
  • Bathrooms: 6
For Sale
3 000 000 € 5 290 € / sq.m.

Gorgeous villa, Eparchia Larnakas, Republic of Cyprus

Eparchia Larnakas, Republic of Cyprus Details
  • Area: 567 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1115 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 6
  • Bathrooms: 8
For Sale
430 000 € 1 960 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 219 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 733 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 3
For Sale
690 000 € 4 600 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 150 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 450 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 3
For Sale
475 000 € 2 510 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 189 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 819 sq.m.
For Sale
485 000 € 2 570 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 189 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 832 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 2
For Sale
465 000 € 2 670 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 174 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 300 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Rooms: 4

Property prices in Republic of Cyprus - in rubles, euros and dollars on Propimo.com. Found 22464 objects.