Compare properties

Property price in Republic of Cyprus

Found 22464 listings:
For Sale
2 500 000 € 3 600 € / sq.m.

Gorgeous villa, Eparchia Larnakas, Republic of Cyprus

Eparchia Larnakas, Republic of Cyprus Details
  • Area: 694 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 5075 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 6
  • Bathrooms: 6
For Sale
557 900 € 2 320 € / sq.m.

Magnificent villa, Nicosia, Eparchia Pafou, Republic of Cyprus

Nicosia, Eparchia Pafou, Republic of Cyprus Details
  • Area: 240 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 515 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
For Sale
4 500 000 € 4 740 € / sq.m.

Gorgeous villa, Eparchia Pafou, Republic of Cyprus

Eparchia Pafou, Republic of Cyprus Details
  • Area: 950 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 3660 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
  • Bathrooms: 5
For Sale
1 300 000 € 3 210 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 405 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 664 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 4
For Sale
490 000 € 2 780 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 176 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 550 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 2
For Sale
710 000 € 3 740 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 190 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1000 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
420 000 € 2 330 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 180 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 400 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 3
For Sale
2 800 000 € 3 740 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 748 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1000 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
  • Bathrooms: 3
For Sale
1 000 000 € 3 330 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 300 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 2300 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 5
For Sale
900 000 € 2 250 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 400 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1000 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 4
For Sale
1 600 000 € 5 330 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 300 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 700 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 3
For Sale
390 000 € 1 700 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 230 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 420 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 2
For Sale
372 700 € 4 240 € / sq.m.

Beautiful villa, Nicosia, Eparchia Larnakas, Republic of Cyprus

Nicosia, Eparchia Larnakas, Republic of Cyprus Details
  • Area: 88 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 274 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 2
For Sale
600 000 € 2 610 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 230 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 382 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Rooms: 5
For Sale
900 000 € 3 000 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 300 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1500 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
  • Bathrooms: 5
For Sale
2 500 000 € 4 170 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 600 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 956 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 5
For Sale
591 700 € 2 580 € / sq.m.

Magnificent villa, Nicosia, Eparchia Larnakas, Republic of Cyprus

Nicosia, Eparchia Larnakas, Republic of Cyprus Details
  • Area: 229 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 833 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
730 000 € 4 060 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 180 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 450 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 3
For Sale
550 000 € 2 620 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 210 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 380 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 1

Property prices in Republic of Cyprus - in rubles, euros and dollars on Propimo.com. Found 22464 objects.