Compare properties

Property price in Republic of Cyprus

Found 22464 listings:
For Sale
776 300 € 2 430 € / sq.m.

Fabulous villa, Nicosia, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus

Nicosia, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus Details
  • Area: 320 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 256 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
For Sale
1 529 100 € 6 120 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 250 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1500 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
411 700 € 1 940 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 212 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 320 sq.m.
  • Storey: 3
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
1 173 300 € 3 680 € / sq.m.

Fabulous villa, Nicosia, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus

Nicosia, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus Details
  • Area: 319 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 336 sq.m.
  • Storey: 2
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
529 300 € 3 680 € / sq.m.

Beautiful villa, Nicosia, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus

Nicosia, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus Details
  • Area: 144 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 350 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
2 470 000 € 2 470 € / sq.m.

Gorgeous villa, Nicosia, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus

Nicosia, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus Details
  • Area: 1000 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1500 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 7
For Sale
1 764 300 € 15 080 € / sq.m.

Beautiful villa, Nicosia, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus

Nicosia, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus Details
  • Area: 117 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 137 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 2
For Sale
764 500 € 3 640 € / sq.m.

Magnificent villa, Nicosia, Eparchia Pafou, Republic of Cyprus

Nicosia, Eparchia Pafou, Republic of Cyprus Details
  • Area: 210 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 4243 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
411 700 € 2 290 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 180 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 495 sq.m.
  • Storey: 2
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
2 099 500 € 3 820 € / sq.m.

Gorgeous villa, Nicosia, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus

Nicosia, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus Details
  • Area: 550 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 977 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
For Sale
9 409 600 € 33 020 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 285 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 646 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
378 700 € 2 590 € / sq.m.

Beautiful villa, Nicosia, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus

Nicosia, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus Details
  • Area: 146 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 215 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
764 500 € 4 020 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 190 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 500 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
552 800 € 3 350 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 165 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 800 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
1 999 500 € 4 000 € / sq.m.

Gorgeous villa, Nicosia, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus

Nicosia, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus Details
  • Area: 500 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 2600 sq.m.
  • Storey: 2
  • Bedrooms: 5
For Sale
2 117 200 € 4 320 € / sq.m.

Fabulous villa, Nicosia, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus

Nicosia, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus Details
  • Area: 490 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 745 sq.m.
  • Storey: 2
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
494 000 € 3 550 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 139 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 120 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3

Property prices in Republic of Cyprus - in rubles, euros and dollars on Propimo.com. Found 22464 objects.