Compare properties

Property price in Republic of Cyprus

Found 22464 listings:
For Sale
1 500 000 € 3 750 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 400 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 3
  • Rooms: 5
For Sale
2 600 000 € 4 520 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 575 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1177 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
  • Bathrooms: 3
For Sale
1 250 000 € 2 780 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 450 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 800 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 6
  • Bathrooms: 4
For Sale
300 000 € 1 330 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 225 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 415 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
995 000 € 4 420 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 225 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 735 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 3
For Sale
650 000 € 3 610 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 180 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 400 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 3
For Sale
412 000 € 1 700 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 243 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 555 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 4
For Sale
1 500 000 € 4 290 € / sq.m.

Fabulous villa, Eparchia Pafou, Republic of Cyprus

Eparchia Pafou, Republic of Cyprus Details
  • Area: 350 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 2700 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
  • Bathrooms: 5
For Sale
400 000 € 4 170 € / sq.m.

Beautiful villa, Eparchia Larnakas, Republic of Cyprus

Eparchia Larnakas, Republic of Cyprus Details
  • Area: 96 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 240 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 2
  • Bathrooms: 2

Property prices in Republic of Cyprus - in rubles, euros and dollars on Propimo.com. Found 22464 objects.