Compare properties

Property price in Republic of Cyprus

Found 22464 listings:
For Sale
3 293 400 € 7 840 € / sq.m.

Fabulous villa, Nicosia, Eparchia Larnakas, Republic of Cyprus

Nicosia, Eparchia Larnakas, Republic of Cyprus Details
  • Area: 420 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 2672 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
347 000 € 2 310 € / sq.m.

Magnificent villa, Nicosia, Eparchia Larnakas, Republic of Cyprus

Nicosia, Eparchia Larnakas, Republic of Cyprus Details
  • Area: 150 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 483 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
999 800 € 2 630 € / sq.m.

Nicosia, Eparchia Larnakas, Republic of Cyprus Details
  • Area: 380 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1200 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
1 940 700 € 12 050 € / sq.m.

Magnificent villa, Nicosia, Eparchia Pafou, Republic of Cyprus

Nicosia, Eparchia Pafou, Republic of Cyprus Details
  • Area: 161 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 642 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
705 700 € 3 530 € / sq.m.

Nicosia, Eparchia Pafou, Republic of Cyprus Details
  • Area: 200 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 800 sq.m.
  • Storey: 2
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
623 400 € 2 710 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 230 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 320 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
705 700 € 2 940 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 240 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 500 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
1 529 100 € 3 920 € / sq.m.

Fabulous villa, Nicosia, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus

Nicosia, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus Details
  • Area: 390 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 800 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 6
For Sale
458 700 € 1 990 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 230 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 420 sq.m.
  • Storey: 2
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
705 700 € 2 820 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 250 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 640 sq.m.
  • Storey: 2
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
1 176 200 € 6 320 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 186 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 400 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
414 000 € 2 840 € / sq.m.

Beautiful villa, Nicosia, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus

Nicosia, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus Details
  • Area: 146 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 280 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
1 352 600 € 3 070 € / sq.m.

Fabulous villa, Nicosia, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus

Nicosia, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus Details
  • Area: 440 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 650 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
For Sale
529 300 € 2 650 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 200 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 600 sq.m.
  • Storey: 3
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
1 058 600 € 2 790 € / sq.m.

Fabulous villa, Nicosia, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus

Nicosia, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus Details
  • Area: 380 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 548 sq.m.
  • Storey: 2
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
1 411 400 € 5 650 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 250 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1500 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4

Property prices in Republic of Cyprus - in rubles, euros and dollars on Propimo.com. Found 22464 objects.