Compare properties

Property price in Republic of Cyprus

Found 22464 listings:
For Sale
411 700 € 2 290 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 180 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 495 sq.m.
  • Storey: 2
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
2 470 000 € 2 470 € / sq.m.

Gorgeous villa, Nicosia, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus

Nicosia, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus Details
  • Area: 1000 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1500 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 7
For Sale
764 500 € 3 640 € / sq.m.

Magnificent villa, Nicosia, Eparchia Pafou, Republic of Cyprus

Nicosia, Eparchia Pafou, Republic of Cyprus Details
  • Area: 210 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 4243 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
378 700 € 2 590 € / sq.m.

Beautiful villa, Nicosia, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus

Nicosia, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus Details
  • Area: 146 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 215 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
2 099 500 € 3 820 € / sq.m.

Gorgeous villa, Nicosia, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus

Nicosia, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus Details
  • Area: 550 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 977 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
For Sale
9 409 600 € 33 020 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 285 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 646 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
820 400 € 5 990 € / sq.m.

Beautiful villa, Nicosia, Eparchia Pafou, Republic of Cyprus

Nicosia, Eparchia Pafou, Republic of Cyprus Details
  • Area: 137 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 352 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
1 823 100 € 6 080 € / sq.m.

Fabulous villa, Nicosia, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus

Nicosia, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus Details
  • Area: 300 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 300 sq.m.
  • Storey: 2
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
764 500 € 5 100 € / sq.m.

Nicosia, Eparchia Pafou, Republic of Cyprus Details
  • Area: 150 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 650 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
656 700 € 4 240 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 155 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1560 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
388 100 € 2 040 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 190 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 500 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
402 300 € 4 150 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 97 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 271 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 2
For Sale
586 900 € 2 450 € / sq.m.

Nicosia, Eparchia Pafou, Republic of Cyprus Details
  • Area: 240 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 2641 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4

Property prices in Republic of Cyprus - in rubles, euros and dollars on Propimo.com. Found 22464 objects.